DEŽELA CELJSKA

nagradi-stran

NAROČNIK: Zavod Celeia Celje
www.celeia.info
www.dezela-celjska.si

Produkcija Bakster d.o.o.
www.probakster.si

PRODUCTION CREW: proBAKSTER team
DIRECTOR: Aleš Petrič
SCRIPT: Tadeja Lah
ORGANIZATION: Tadeja Lah
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: Branco Grabovac, Rožle Bregar
CAMERA: Aleš Petrič, Branco Grabovac, Rožle Bregar
CAMERA ASSISTANT: Damjan Banjac
LIGHTS ASSISTANT: Uroš Muc
ASSISTANT: Natalija Rodošek, Miha Avgustin
CRANE OPERATOR: Gašper Kocjančič
MAKE-UP ARTIST: Katarina Ratej, Sandra Puhar, Anja Farčnik , Maja Berk
EDITING: Aleš Petrič
COLOR CORRECTION: Aleš Petrič
ANIMATION: Aleš Petrič
MUSIC: Bernard Pintar

LOCATIONS:
Aqualuna – Terme Olimje, Braslovško jezero, Celje, Celjska koča, Celjski grad, Center konjeniškega športa Celje, Čokoladnica Olimje, Domačija Jelenov greben, Dvorec Strmol, Ekomuzej hmeljarstva Žalec, Golf igrišče Zlati grič, Grad Komenda Polzela, Grand hotel Sava Rogaška Slatina, Kozjansko, Podsreda, Letališče Celje, Laško – Pivo in cvetje, Minoritski samostan Olimje, Muzej na prostem Rogatec, Muzej motociklov Vransko, Orhidelia – Terme Olimje, Plezalna stena Vransko, Rifnik, Rimske toplice, Rogaška Slatina park, Rogaška Slatina Medical center — pivnica, Rogla, Soržev mlin, Šmartinsko jezero, Terme Dobrna, Terme Zreče, Thermana Laško, Turistična kmetija Podpečan, Turistična kmetija Urška, Žička Kartuzija

PERFORMING IN FILM:
David Anderlič, Nataša Anderlič, Fric Avguštin, Damjan Banjac, Sabina Bezovnak, Mateja Brdnik, Andrej Bukor, Darko Bukor, Irenej Bukor, Jerica Bukor, Valentin Bukor, Sabina Celar, Andreja Cesar Goršek, Nino Cokan, Anže Cotič, Eva Cotič, Gregor Cotič, Urh Cotič, Katarina Čop, Janez Dobravc, Tjaša Đuran, Stanislav Fajs, Mojca Gamser, Mitja Golob, Tomi Gomilšek, Andrej Hercog, Klara Hercog, Karel Iršič, Miriam Ivakič, Marjan Jamnišek, Polonca Jazbinšek, Blaž Jesenek, Valerija Jevnišek, Nina Jovovič, Milena Kahrimanović, Metka Kladnik, Uroš Klincov, Veronika Kobal Zupan, Irena König, Franc König, Drago Kosaber, Mirko Kosi, Barbara Kostrevc, Dora Košak, Igor Lah, Tadeja Lah, Karmen Lukša, Vesna Lupše, Anja Marinčič, Tina Mavrič, Špela Mosbruker, Anja Muc, Gregor Muc, Jurij Muc, Neža Muc, Sara Muc, Ana Oset, Dejan Ovtar Zazijal, Urh Pantner, Janoš Pečnik, Marko Plošinjak, Špela Pohar, Blaž Požin, Boris Podkrižnik, Andraž Podpečan, Martina Podpečan, Maja Požek, Valentino Pregelj, Sandra Puhar, Breda Retuznik, Mirko Ribič , Natalija Rodošek, Katarina Rošer, Dokchan Songhpar, Veliborka Stokić, Br. Jože Strojin, Mojca Sumrak, Jani Šribar, Pavle Štemberger, Janez Štrukelj, Martin Štrukelj, Urška Štrukelj, Valentina Štrukelj, Darja Šumak, Chaithong Takanatha, Tea Tošić, Ema Trefalt, Gregor Trefalt, Ina Trefalt, Katarina Trefalt, Tisa Trefalt, Tomaž Trefalt, Eva Ukmar, Ivan Ukmar, Robert Vajs, David Vasiljević, Gorazd Vidic, Luka Virant, Marjan Založnik, Tatjana Završnik, Vid Žgajner

TV version: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oPwgjtE8xwg shorter version: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BqGTG6TlXno